Robina

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
Tuesday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
Wednesday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
Thursday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
Friday
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
Monday
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


Woolloongabba

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Tuesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Gabba - with Lucy Taylor
Wednesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Mat CSM Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lucy Taylor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Move4Life Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hydro Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lucy Taylor
Saturday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lauren Sexton

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


Sippy Downs

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am New You Sippy - with Annika Coyne
9:30 am - 10:30 am Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Blooming Bellies Sippy - with Annika Coyne
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
Tuesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
7:30 am - 8:30 am New You Sippy - with Annika Coyne
9:00 am - 10:00 am Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
Wednesday
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Bethany Butler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Sippy - with Gemma Egan
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Annika Coyne
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Sippy - with Annika Coyne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Active Mums Sippy - with Candice Lamb
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Bethany Butler
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Blooming Bellies Sippy - with Annika Coyne
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Bethany Butler
Friday
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Sippy - with Gemma Egan
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am New You Sippy - with Annika Coyne
9:30 am - 10:30 am Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Blooming Bellies Sippy - with Annika Coyne
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


North Lakes

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Hydro North Lakes - with Kirsti McCormack
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM North Lakes - with Kirsti McCormack
Wednesday
1:15 pm - 1:15 pm Hydro North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
Thursday
9:30 am - 10:30 am Mat CSM North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Northlakes - with Maddie Franco
Saturday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Northlakes - with Emily Stewart
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mat CSM North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
10:30 am - 11:30 am Mat CSM North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
Monday
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Hydro North Lakes - with Kirsti McCormack
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM North Lakes - with Kirsti McCormack

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


Nambour

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
8:30 am - 9:30 am New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hydro Nambour - with Zachary Howard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Sophie Stewart
Tuesday
8:00 am - 9:00 am New You Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Mat CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Mat CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
Wednesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
8:30 am - 9:30 am New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Sophie Stewart
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
Thursday
7:30 am - 8:00 am HIIT Nambour - with Zachary Howard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
10:30 am - 11:30 am Mat CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
11:30 am - 12:00 pm Relax + Restore Nambour - with Zachary Howard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
Friday
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Ben Hones
10:30 am - 11:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hydro Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
11:30 am - 12:30 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
Monday
8:30 am - 9:30 am New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hydro Nambour - with Zachary Howard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Sophie Stewart

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


Maroochydore

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hydro Mdore - with Laura Perry
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Zykus
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Move4Life Mdore - with Carly Burch
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Carly Burch
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Carly Burch
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
Tuesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Zykus
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Candice Lamb
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Hydro Mdore - with Briony McSwan
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
Wednesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Move4Life Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Carly Burch
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Carly Burch
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Carly Burch
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Carly Burch
Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Zykus
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Zykus
1:30 pm - 2:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Hydro Mdore - with Briony McSwan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hydro Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
10:30 am - 11:30 am Move4Life Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Lewis
Saturday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Lewis
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Lewis
9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Lewis
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Lewis
Monday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hydro Mdore - with Laura Perry
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Sophie Zykus
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Mdore - with Joe Upritchard
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Mdore - with Laura Perry
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Move4Life Mdore - with Carly Burch
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Carly Burch
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Carly Burch
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Mdore - with Hayley Wilkinson

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


Kawana

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
7:00 am - 8:00 am New You Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
10:00 am - 11:00 am Diabetes Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cardiac Rehab Kawana - with Laura Swingler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
Tuesday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
Wednesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
9:00 am - 10:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
10:00 am - 11:00 am Active Mums Kawana - with Annika Coyne
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Neuro Movers Kawana - with Alice Latham
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Annika Coyne
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
Thursday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hydro Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
10:00 am - 11:00 am Diabetes Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Move4Life Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cardiac Rehab Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
Friday
7:00 am - 8:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
8:00 am - 9:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
11:30 am - 12:30 pm New You Kawana - with Alice Latham
Saturday
6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
7:00 am - 8:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
8:00 am - 9:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
Monday
7:00 am - 8:00 am New You Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
10:00 am - 11:00 am Diabetes Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cardiac Rehab Kawana - with Laura Swingler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


Coolum

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Brad Jobson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West
Tuesday
10:30 am - 11:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Gemma Egan
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Group Gym Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hydro Coolum - with Gemma Egan
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Gemma Egan
Wednesday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Group Gym Coolum - with Brad Jobson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Brad Jobson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Kate Surman
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Kate Surman
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Group Gym Coolum - with Meredith Hill
Thursday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Kate Surman
8:00 am - 9:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Gemma Egan
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Coolum - with Gemma Egan
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Gemma Egan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Gemma Egan
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Group Gym Coolum - with Gemma Egan
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
Friday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Meredith Hill
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Meredith Hill
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Coolum - with Kate Surman
10:30 am - 11:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Kate Surman
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West
Monday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Brad Jobson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


Chermside

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Jess Morey
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Alana Dinsdale
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
Tuesday
5:30 am - 6:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
10:30 am - 11:30 am New You Chermside - with Matthew Crear
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm New You Chermside - with Matthew Crear
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
Wednesday
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
10:30 am - 11:30 am Mums & Bubs Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Mat CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm New You Chermside - with Matthew Crear
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
Thursday
5:30 am - 6:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
8:30 am - 9:30 am Move4Life Chermside - with Matthew Crear
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Nick Hurrell
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hydro Chermside - with Matthew Crear
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Jess Morey
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Jess Morey
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
9:00 am - 10:00 am Mat CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Jess Morey
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale
Saturday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mat CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Chermside - with Matthew Crear
Monday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Jess Morey
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Alana Dinsdale
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio CSM Chermside - with Marnie Crosdale

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019


Buderim

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Move4Life Buderim - with Julia Wilson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Beginner Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Advanced Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
Tuesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
8:30 am - 9:30 am Move4Life Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Beginner Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
Wednesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Intermediate Buderim - with Julia Wilson
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
Thursday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Move4Life Buderim - with Landon Inglis
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Beginner Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Intermediate Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
Saturday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Move4Life Buderim - with Julia Wilson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Beginner Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Advanced Buderim - with Danielle Keogh

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019