Broadbeach

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Monday
10:00 am - 11:00 am Mat CSM Broadbeach - with Nick Hurrell
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Broadbeach - with Nick Hurrell
Tuesday
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Broadbeach - with Shannon Darlington
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Mat CSM Broadbeach - with Shannon Darlington
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Broadbeach - with Nick Hurrell
Wednesday
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Broadbeach - with Shannon Darlington
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Broadbeach - with Nick Hurrell
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Mat CSM Broadbeach - with Nick Hurrell
Thursday
10:00 am - 11:00 am Mat CSM Broadbeach - with Mitchell Carney
Friday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Mat CSM Broadbeach - with Shannon Darlington
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CSM Broadbeach - with Shannon Darlington
Monday
10:00 am - 11:00 am Mat CSM Broadbeach - with Nick Hurrell
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Broadbeach - with Nick Hurrell

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019


Springfield

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Monday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Springfield Hydro - with Cielo Kelley
Tuesday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Move4Life Springfield - with Jewels (Tracey May) Stewart
Wednesday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Springfield - with Cielo Kelley
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm New You Springfield - with Jewels (Tracey May) Stewart
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Studio CSM Springfield - with Cielo Kelley
Thursday
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Springfield Hydro - with Cielo Kelley
Saturday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Springfield - with Cielo Kelley
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Springfield - with Cielo Kelley
9:30 am - 10:30 am New You Springfield - with Jewels (Tracey May) Stewart
Monday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Springfield Hydro - with Cielo Kelley

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019


Robina

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Monday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
Tuesday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Shannon Darlington
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Shannon Darlington
Wednesday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
Thursday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
Friday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Robina - with Luisa Grieco
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Shannon Darlington
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Shannon Darlington
Saturday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio CSM Robina - with Shannon Darlington
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Robina - with Shannon Darlington
Monday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Robina - with Bruno Rebello

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019


Woolloongabba

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Tuesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Gabba - with Lucy Taylor
Wednesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Mat CSM Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lucy Taylor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Move4Life Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hydro Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lucy Taylor
Saturday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lauren Sexton
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mat CSM Gabba - with Lauren Sexton

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019


Sippy Downs

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am New You Sippy - with Annika Coyne
9:30 am - 10:30 am Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Blooming Bellies Sippy - with Annika Coyne
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
Tuesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Bethany Butler
7:30 am - 8:30 am New You Sippy - with Annika Coyne
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm New You Sippy - with Samuel Fahey
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Blooming Bellies Sippy - with Annika Coyne
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Bethany Butler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
Wednesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am New You Sippy - with Samuel Fahey
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Bethany Butler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Sippy - with Gemma Egan
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Tarin Cowley
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Tarin Cowley
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
10:30 am - 11:30 am Active Mums Sippy - with Candice Lamb
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Bethany Butler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Women's Health Class Sippy - with Candice Lamb
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Bethany Butler
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am New You Sippy - with Samuel Fahey
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Sippy - with Gemma Egan
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Sippy - with Samuel Fahey
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am New You Sippy - with Annika Coyne
9:30 am - 10:30 am Active Mums Sippy - with Annika Coyne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Blooming Bellies Sippy - with Annika Coyne
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Sippy - with Alannah Grimm

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019


North Lakes

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Monday
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Hydro North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
Tuesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Mat CSM North Lakes - with Erica Werner
Wednesday
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Hydro North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
Thursday
9:30 am - 10:30 am Mat CSM North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Northlakes - with Emily Stewart
Saturday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Northlakes - with Emily Stewart
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mat CSM North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
10:30 am - 11:30 am Mat CSM North Lakes - with Emily Stewart
Monday
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Hydro North Lakes - with Emily Stewart

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019


Nambour

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Monday
8:30 am - 9:30 am New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hydro Nambour - with Zachary Howard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Sophie Stewart
Tuesday
8:00 am - 9:00 am New You Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Mat CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Mat CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
Wednesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
8:30 am - 9:30 am New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Sophie Stewart
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Ben Hones
Thursday
7:30 am - 8:00 am HIIT Nambour - with Zachary Howard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
10:30 am - 11:30 am Mat CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
11:30 am - 12:00 pm Relax + Restore Nambour - with Zachary Howard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
Friday
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Ben Hones
10:30 am - 11:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hydro Nambour - with Erin MacIntyre
11:30 am - 12:30 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
Monday
8:30 am - 9:30 am New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Nambour - with Zachary Howard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hydro Nambour - with Zachary Howard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm New You Nambour - with Zachary Howard
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Nambour - with Zachary Howard
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Nambour - with Sophie Stewart

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019


Kawana

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Monday
7:00 am - 8:00 am New You Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
10:00 am - 11:00 am Diabetes Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cardiac Rehab Kawana - with Laura Swingler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
Tuesday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
Wednesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
9:00 am - 10:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Neuro Movers Kawana - with Alice Latham
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Annika Coyne
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
Thursday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hydro Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Diabetes Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cardiac Rehab Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
Friday
6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
7:00 am - 8:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
8:00 am - 9:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Alice Latham
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
11:30 am - 12:30 pm New You Kawana - with Alice Latham
Saturday
6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
7:00 am - 8:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
8:00 am - 9:00 am New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
8:30 am - 9:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
Monday
7:00 am - 8:00 am New You Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Sabrina Maynard
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
10:00 am - 11:00 am Diabetes Kawana - with Tenikka Mogno
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cardiac Rehab Kawana - with Laura Swingler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Kawana - with Laura Swingler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm New You Kawana - with Laura Swingler

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019


Coolum

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Class

Monday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Brad Jobson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West
Tuesday
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Coolum - with Gemma Egan
10:30 am - 11:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Gemma Egan
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Group Gym Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hydro Coolum - with Gemma Egan
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Gemma Egan
Wednesday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Group Gym Coolum - with Brad Jobson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Brad Jobson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Sophie Lewis
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Sophie Lewis
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Group Gym Coolum - with Sophie Lewis
Thursday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Kate Surman
8:00 am - 9:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Gemma Egan
9:00 am - 10:00 am Move4Life Coolum - with Gemma Egan
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Gemma Egan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Gemma Egan
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Group Gym Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
Friday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
9:30 am - 10:30 am Move4Life Coolum - with Kate Surman
10:30 am - 11:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Kate Surman
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Cassandra Kennett
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West
Saturday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Tarin Cowley
9:00 am - 10:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Tarin Cowley
Monday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Gym Coolum - with Brad Jobson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Coolum - with Koren West

August 19, 2019 - August 25, 2019