Class Schedule

Our Pilates classes have had a name change! All your old Pilates classes are now called Core, Strength & Mobility (CSM) please look for CSM on the timetable to find these classes.

Please select your local practice below ↓ (It may take up to 5 seconds for the timetable to load)

Buderim

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Class

Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Move4Life Buderim - with Julia Wilson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Beginner Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Advanced Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
Tuesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
8:30 am - 9:30 am Move4Life Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Beginner Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
Wednesday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Intermediate Buderim - with Julia Wilson
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
Thursday
8:00 am - 9:00 am Move4Life Buderim - with Landon Inglis
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Beginner Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Landon Inglis
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am Mat CSM Intermediate Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
Saturday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Tenikka Mogno
Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Move4Life Buderim - with Julia Wilson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Danielle Keogh
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Studio CSM Buderim - with Julia Wilson
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm Mat CSM Beginner Buderim - with Jana Rydwanski
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Mat CSM Advanced Buderim - with Danielle Keogh

April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019